INDIAN NATIONAL FINALS RODEO

October 20 - 24, 2020 | South Point Equestrian Center - Las Vegas, NV
Indian National Finals Rodeo

Indian National Finals Rodeo 2019

Friday, October 25, 2019 - Day 4

TODAY'S EVENTS

"Proud To Wear Purple" for Diabetes Awareness Day!!
RESULTS: PHOTOS:

2019 INFR JR/SR ROUND 2 - OCTOBER 25, 2019

Place JR BARREL RACING TIME
1 Kaley Conway 14.776
2 Zayla Aguilar  15.258
3 Sierra Farland 15.276
4 Cayda Dodging Horse 15.298
5 Janae Devine  15.312
6 Kashlin Bettelyoun 15.327
7 Maggie Passmore  15.424
8 Brinley Mae Holyan 15.504
9 Stolei Fredericks-Perkins 15.509
10 Taci Flinn 15.563
11 Nevaeh Little Bear 15.564
12 Isabela Timentwa 15.587
13 Jalee Wilcox 15.593
14 Bianca Barney 15.659
15 Kali Young  15.674
16 Aarianna Henry 15.679
17 Emma Patterson 15.754
18 Maddey Clary 15.793
19 Tayla Ward 15.925
20 Jo Jo Fischer 15.958
21 Tyressa Labelle 16.021
22 Kaylee Lessert 16.148
23 Kenzi Fox  16.161
24 Savaya Alden 16.210
25 Adessa Kinlecheenie 16.518
26 Twinney Washakie 16.551
27 Shawnee Lawrence 16.655
28 Mackenzie Longbrake  20.474
29 Kenzie Kallenberger 20.477
30 Rocksie Marchand 20.714
31 Savanna Adams 20.746
32 Ashley Lawrence 21.189
33 Alexandra Begay NT
34 Janae Bankston NT

Top of Page
Place SR BREAKAWAY TIME
1 Bart Ness 1.72
2 Spider Ramone  1.99
3 Troy Crawler  2.00
4 Cort Herrera 2.04
5 Allen Fisher 2.64
6 Darcy Dixon  2.78
7 Eric C. Watson  2.86
8 John Boyd Jr.  3.05
9 Theresa Johns 3.21
10 Bob Joseph 3.45
11 Alfred Armajo Jr 3.52
12 Jeff Fox 3.60
13 Robie Inman  4.03
14 Evans Day Chief 5.60
15 Leonard Williams Sr.  11.98
16 Ken Augare  12.41
17 Alfred Bates 12.80
18 Darrell Crow Child NT
19 Johnson Stevenson NT
20 Allen Hartness NT
21 Rudy Blossom  NT
22 Howard Edmundson  NT
23 Bill Lamere NT
24 Clayton Danks NT
25 Ed Harry NT
26 Darryl Crowley NT
27 Merle Yellow Bird NT
28 Darryl Boyd NT
29 Norbert Gibson NT
30 Terry Tatsey  NT
31 Marty Jandreau NT
32 Robert Bruised Head NT
33 Victor Begay NT
34 Mervin Packineau NT

Top of Page

Place JR BREAKAWAY TIME
1 Kale Day Chief 1.78
2 Ty Vaile  1.81
3 Blake Tatham  2.15
4 Savannah Joe 2.74
5 James Arviso 3.15
6/7 Lane B Bitsilly 3.31
6/7 Dalton Porch 3.31
8 Michael Williams  3.37
9 Adam Soop 3.38
10 Karsen Campbell  3.44
11 Annie Quinn Barney 3.67
12 Kashlin Bettelyoun 3.72
13 Jayton Ky Day Chief 3.78
14 Wyatt Earle 4.45
15 Kash Weasel Fat  5.61
16 Justin Three Irons NT
17 Rodie Owen Pickens  NT
18 Jaytron Baker  NT
19 Talan Cummins  NT
20 Kadin Jodie NT
21 Bradi Fisher  NT
22 Tieler Cummings NT
23 Arena Ben  NT
24 Hance Indian Three Irons  NT
25 Gunner Plenty  NT
26 Atley Driggers NT
27 Trey Nez  NT
28 Logan Cummins  NT
29 Wawa Ben  NT
30 Mesa Bell NT
31 Tyress Watson NT
32 Colton Zubach  NT
33 Tate Birdinground  NT
34 Elizah Bearspaw NT

Top of Page
Place JR BULL RIDING SCORE
1 Chance Thomas 72
  "Outlaw Ringo" Jolynn Martinez Bulls
2 Wynn Wells 69
3/4 Chance Abrams  67
3/4 Tieler Cummings 67
5 Caden Bunch 66
6 Kasen Johnson 64
7 Bryce Wippel  60
8 Ethan Covers Up  59
9 Shooter Good Stricker 54
10 Norman Osceola 0
11 Richard Johnson  0
12 Sage Terbasket  0
13 Ethan Marceau 0
14 Tahj Wells 0
15 Kasen Spang 0
16 Tater Nez 0
17 Rhone Schmidt 0
18 Seth Saulteaux 0
19 Dylan Bradford 0
20 Ty Allen 0
21 Wawa Ben  0
22 Odey Tom  0
23 Tanner Carlow 0
24 Kailar Charley  0
25 Maize Two Bears 0
26 Kolt Tom  0
27 Brandon Louie MED

Top of Page

Place SR TEAM ROPING   TIME
  HEADER HEELER  
1 Reggie Sells Victor Begay 6.11
2 Bart Ness Frank Whitecalfe 6.83
3 Ben Foreman Tarz Foreman 7.04
4 Merle Yellow Bird Keith Johnson 7.67
5 Ken Augare Ray Augare 7.70
6 Leonard Williams, Sr Spider Ramone 7.73
7 Bob Joseph Ed Harry 8.27
8 Sam Bird Ted Hoyt 8.42
9 Karl Dennison Albert Nez 8.84
10 Darryl Boyd Alfred Armajo, Jr 11.94
11 Hardee Skunkcap Terry Tatsey 11.95
12 Clint Bruised Head Jerry Parrish 12.19
13 Jake Longbrake Cort Herrera 12.77
14 Herman Anderson Robert Bruised Head 13.06
15 John Boyd, Jr Art Sells 13.19
16 Troy Crawler Gus Vaile 16.46
17 Gil Richardson Henry Dodson, Sr NT
18 Darcy Dixon Marcel Saulteaux NT
19 Carl Begay Aaron Begay NT
20 Eric C Watson Bill Lamere NT
21 Rudy Blossom Norbert Gibson NT
22 Tom Knight Del Brewer NT
23 Mick Foreman Chuck Morgan NT
24 Evans Day Chief Keith Tatsey NT
25 Clarence Three Irons Lee Tom NT
26 Robert Crutcher Leo Ramone NT
27 Rick Watlamet Joe Moses NT
28 Robie Inman  Ralph Williams NT
29 Allen Fisher Everette Hall NT
30 David Bacon Doyle Bacon NT
31 Mervin Packineau Donald E Charging NT
32 Marvin Yellow Horn Marvin Yellow Bird NT
33 Don Bettelyoun  Leon Monroe NT
34 David Shade John Pickens NT

Top of Page

2019 INFR JR/SR Average after Round 2

Note: Top 10 Average make the short go.
Place JR BARREL RACING Round 1 Round 2 Average
1 Kaley Conway 15.382 14.776 30.158
2 Sierra Farland 15.053 15.276 30.329
3 Cayda Dodging Horse 15.335 15.298 30.633
4 Zayla Aguilar  15.626 15.258 30.884
5 Isabela Timentwa 15.348 15.587 30.935
6 Kashlin Bettelyoun 15.681 15.327 31.008
7 Maggie Passmore  15.628 15.424 31.052
8 Stolei Fredericks-Perkins 15.565 15.509 31.074
9 Janae Devine  15.797 15.312 31.109
10 Taci Flinn 15.620 15.563 31.183
         
11 Nevaeh Little Bear 15.628 15.564 31.192
12 Aarianna Henry 15.664 15.679 31.343
13 Brinley Mae Holyan 15.841 15.504 31.345
14 Jalee Wilcox 15.813 15.593 31.406
15 Bianca Barney 15.969 15.659 31.628
16 Tayla Ward 16.000 15.925 31.925
17 Kenzi Fox  16.082 16.161 32.243
18 Adessa Kinlecheenie 15.942 16.518 32.460
19 Savaya Alden 16.351 16.210 32.561
20 Kaylee Lessert 16.476 16.148 32.624
21 Twinney Washakie 16.328 16.551 32.879
22 Tyressa Labelle 17.421 16.021 33.442
23 Rocksie Marchand 15.175 20.714 35.889
24 Mackenzie Longbrake  15.727 20.474 36.201
25 Kali Young  20.916 15.674 36.590
26 Maddey Clary 20.822 15.793 36.615
27 Ashley Lawrence 15.822 21.189 37.011
28 Emma Patterson 22.097 15.754 37.851
29 Shawnee Lawrence 21.244 16.655 37.899
30 Savanna Adams 20.412 20.746 41.158
31 Jo Jo Fischer 26.194 15.958 42.152
32 Alexandra Begay 20.989 NT 16.474 on 1
33 Janae Bankston 16.474 NT 20.477 on1 
34 Kenzie Kallenberger NT 20.477 20.989 on 1

Top of Page
Place JR BREAKAWAY Round 1 Round 2 Average # head
1 Ty Vaile  2.27 1.81 4.08 2
2 Savannah Joe 2.83 2.74 5.57 2
3 Michael Williams  2.48 3.37 5.85 2
4 James Arviso 2.95 3.15 6.10 2
5 Lane B Bitsilly 3.48 3.31 6.79 2
6 Kale Day Chief 5.08 1.78 6.86 2
7 Annie Quinn Barney 3.2 3.67 6.87 2
8 Dalton Porch 4.63 3.31 7.94 2
9 Kash Weasel Fat  2.48 5.61 8.09 2
10 Adam Soop 4.88 3.38 8.26 2
           
11 Blake Tatham  12.21 2.15 14.36 2
12 Hance Indian Three Irons  1.97 NT 1.97 1
13 Kadin Jodie 2.89 NT 2.89 1
14 Karsen Campbell  NT 3.44 3.44 1
15 Kashlin Bettelyoun NT 3.72 3.72 1
16 Jayton Ky Day Chief NT 3.78 3.78 1
17 Elizah Bearspaw 3.98 NT 3.98 1
18 Tieler Cummings 4.21 NT 4.21 1
19 Wyatt Earle NT 4.45 4.45 1
20 Gunner Plenty  4.51 NT 4.51 1
21 Mesa Bell 7.29 NT 7.29 1
22 Wawa Ben  12.17 NT 12.17 1
23 Rodie Owen Pickens  12.32 NT 12.32 1
24 Atley Driggers 13.71 NT 13.71 1
25 Arena Ben  NT NT NT 0
26 Bradi Fisher  NT NT NT 0
27 Colton Zubach  NT NT NT 0
28 Jaytron Baker  NT NT NT 0
29 Justin Three Irons NT NT NT 0
30 Logan Cummins  NT NT NT 0
31 Talan Cummins  NT NT NT 0
32 Tate Birdinground  NT NT NT 0
33 Trey Nez  NT NT NT 0
34 Tyress Watson NT NT NT 0

Top of Page
Place SR BREAKAWAY Round 1 Round 2 Average # head
1 Bart Ness 2.04 1.72 3.76 2
2 Troy Crawler  2.19 2.00 4.19 2
3 Alfred Armajo Jr 2.43 3.52 5.95 2
4 Jeff Fox 3.03 3.60 6.63 2
5 Spider Ramone  4.66 1.99 6.65 2
6 Bob Joseph 3.25 3.45 6.70 2
7 Robie Inman  2.91 4.03 6.94 2
8 Evans Day Chief 3.09 5.60 8.69 2
9 Leonard Williams Sr.  2.15 11.98 14.13 2
10 Alfred Bates 2.90 12.80 15.70 2
           
11 Ken Augare  3.64 12.41 16.05 2
12 John Boyd Jr.  13.12 3.05 16.17 2
13 Cort Herrera NT 2.04 2.04 1
14 Johnson Stevenson 2.41 NT 2.41 1
15 Howard Edmundson  2.49 NT 2.49 1
16 Allen Fisher NT 2.64 2.64 1
17 Marty Jandreau 2.68 NT 2.68 1
18 Darcy Dixon  NT 2.78 2.78 1
19 Eric C. Watson  NT 2.86 2.86 1
20 Theresa Johns NT 3.21 3.21 1
21 Allen Hartness 3.30 NT 3.30 1
22 Norbert Gibson 3.80 NT 3.80 1
23 Mervin Packineau 3.82 NT 3.82 1
24 Bill Lamere 3.86 NT 3.86 1
25 Darrell Crow Child 4.17 NT 4.17 1
26 Victor Begay 5.99 NT 5.99 1
27 Clayton Danks NT NT NT 0
28 Darryl Boyd NT NT NT 0
29 Darryl Crowley NT NT NT 0
30 Ed Harry NT NT NT 0
31 Merle Yellow Bird NT NT NT 0
32 Robert Bruised Head NT NT NT 0
33 Rudy Blossom  NT NT NT 0
34 Terry Tatsey  NT NT NT 0



Top of Page
Place JR BULL RIDING Round 1 Round 2 Average
1 Chance Thomas 84 72 156
2 Chance Abrams  68 67 135
3 Kasen Johnson 71 64 135
4 Wynn Wells 66 69 135
5 Caden Bunch 65 66 131
6 Dylan Bradford 71 0 71
7 Tieler Cummings 0 67 67
8 Ethan Marceau 66 0 66
9 Tanner Carlow 62 0 62
10 Bryce Wippel  0 60 60
         
11 Ethan Covers Up  0 59 59
12 Shooter Good Stricker 0 54 54
13 Sage Terbasket  52 0 52
14 Kailar Charley  0 0 0
15 Kasen Spang 0 0 0
16 Kolt Tom  0 0 0
17 Maize Two Bears 0 0 0
18 Norman Osceola 0 0 0
19 Odey Tom 0 0 0
20 Rhone Schmidt 0 0 0
21 Richard Johnson  0 0 0
22 Seth Saulteaux 0 0 0
23 Tahj Wells 0 0 0
24 Tater Nez 0 0 0
25 Ty Allen 0 0 0
26 Wawa Ben  0 0 0
27 Brandon Louie 0 MED MED

Top of Page
Place SR TEAM ROPING   Round 1 Round 2 Average # head
1 Ben Foreman Tarz Foreman 6.60 7.04 13.64 2
2 Leonard Williams, Sr Spider Ramone 10.42 7.73 18.15 2
3 Karl Dennison Albert Nez 9.86 8.84 18.70 2
4 Sam Bird Ted Hoyt 10.6 8.42 19.02 2
5 Bob Joseph Ed Harry 12.18 8.27 20.45 2
6 DarRyl Boyd Alfred Armajo, Jr 11.39 11.94 23.33 2
7 John Boyd, Jr Art Sells 14.53 13.19 27.72 2
8 Troy Crawler Gus Vaile 14.25 16.46 30.71 2
9 Jake Longbrake Cort Herrera 21.70 12.77 34.47 2
10 Reggie Sells Victor Begay NT 6.11 6.11 1
             
11 Bart Ness Frank Whitecalfe NT 6.83 6.83 1
12 Merle Yellow Bird Keith Johnson NT 7.67 7.67 1
13 Ken Augare Ray Augare NT 7.70 7.70 1
14 Eric C Watson Bill Lamere 8.71 NT 8.71 1
15 Rudy Blossom Norbert Gibson 8.89 NT 8.89 1
16 Robie Inman  Ralph Williams 9.49 NT 9.49 1
17 Carl Begay Aaron Begay 10.80 NT 10.80 1
18 Hardee Skunkcap Terry Tatsey NT 11.95 11.95 1
19 Clint Bruised Head Jerry Parrish NT 12.19 12.19 1
20 Herman Anderson Robert Bruised Head NT 13.06 13.06 1
21 Mick Foreman Chuck Morgan 13.78 NT 13.78 1
22 David Bacon Doyle Bacon 22.85 NT 22.85 1
23 Allen Fisher Everette Hall NT NT NT 0
24 Clarence Three Irons Lee Tom NT NT NT 0
25 Darcy Dixon Marcel Saulteaux NT NT NT 0
26 David Shade John Pickens NT NT NT 0
27 Don Bettelyoun  Leon Monroe NT NT NT 0
28 Evans Day Chief Keith Tatsey NT NT NT 0
29 Gil Richardson Henry Dodson, Sr NT NT NT 0
30 Marvin Yellow Horn Marvin Yellow Bird NT NT NT 0
31 Mervin Packineau Donald E Charging NT NT NT 0
32 Rick Watlamet Joe Moses NT NT NT 0
33 Robert Crutcher Leo Ramone NT NT NT 0
34 Tom Knight Del Brewer NT NT NT 0



Top of Page

INFR Round 3 Performance

Place BAREBACK SCORE
1 Cam Bruised Head 82
  "Shrek" Muddy Creek Rodeo Co
2 Delvecchio Kaye 79
3 Jayco Roper 78
4 Justin Randle 78
5 Fran Marchand 77
6 Jesse Wager 77
7 Buck Lunak 76
8 Jacoby Johns 75
9 Earl Tsosie, Jr. 74
10 Wyatt Betony 71
11 Tyrick Wilson 69
12 Steven Dewolfe 67
13 Clifford Williams 64
14 Jhett Knight 59
15 Rodney Begay 0
16 Whystle Joe 0
17 Myron Johnson 0
18 Lyle Dean Tibbitts 0
19 Jeff Johnson 0
20 Clay Ramone 0
21 Melvin Cummings 0
22 Kelsey Nordvold  0

Top of Page
Place STEER WRESTLING TIME
1 Kash Shade 4.58
2 Nolan Conway 4.59
3 Virgil Jacobs 4.86
4 Wyatt Rogers 5.29
5 Matt Jodie 5.30
6 Brandon Bates 5.42
7 Bryton Edmundson 5.58
8 Joe Wilson 5.79
9 Wynn Bruised Head 5.93
10 Ty Day Chief 6.50
11 Clint Bruised Head 7.04
12 Tuck Johnson 7.31
13 Collin Johnson 8.24
14 Blevyns Jumper 10.15
15 Keenan Crane 12.12
16 Sheridan Jodie 13.78
17 Quinton Inman 15.44
18 Jay Many Grey Horses 16.45
19 Brent Belkham 16.50
20 Michael Bates 16.97
21 JJ Hunt 19.50
22 TJ Heinert 22.64
23 Rooster Yazzie NT
24 Graywolf Herrera NT
25 Wacey Real Bird NT
26 Blaine Wheeler NT
27 Andrew Mills NT
28 Tyler Byrne NT
29 Walker Small NT
30 Dakota Giesbrecht NT
31 Samson Valentino NT
32 Rian Conway NT
33 Ty Allen Fischer NT
34 Jan Onespot NT

Top of Page

Place LADIES BREAKAWAY TIME
1 Bailey Bates 1.86
2 Shawntaya Murphy 2.29
3 Shantell Brewer 2.59
4/5 Kelci Bends 2.73
4/5 Jaylyn Parrent 2.73
6 Serena Dahozy 2.98
7 Shelby Osceola 3.09
8 Rawlinda Ben 3.17
9 Brittany Bird 3.21
10 Halle Tatham 3.35
11 Rayne Bruised Head 3.45
12 Cammie Fox 3.46
13 Jareth Hale 3.48
14 Annie Quinn Barney 3.52
15 Jacquelyn Peterson 3.59
16 Madisyn Osceola 3.61
17 Amber Crowley 3.62
18 Heidi Cuny 3.68
19 Aimee Dixon 3.7
20 Danielle Lowman 3.83
21 Callie Dixon 3.86
22 Deedee Daswood 3.89
23 Sharon Small 3.94
24 Katelin Conway 4.09
25 Nicole Pimms 4.13
26 Kari Jo Lawrence NT
27 Destiny Stevens NT
28 Kate Valdez NT
29 Kendyl Hutton NT
30 Bailey Bruised Head NT
31 Megan Danks NT
32 Yolanda Nez NT
33 Taniah Nez NT
34 Sloan Anderson NT

Top of Page
Place SADDLE BRONC SCORE
1 Cole Elshere 88
  "Disco Inferno" Incredi-Bull  
2 Jeremy Meeks 82
3 Creighton Curley 80
4 Alan Cole Gobert 76
5 Kash Deal 75
6 Cash Wilson 75
7 Robert Burbank 72
8 Jesse Wilson 71
9 Fran Marchand 69
10 Kaden Deal 67
11 Leegene Barlow 60
12 Shoshane Kee 0
13 Seth Longbrake 0
14 Kolby Kittson 0
15 Colton Goad 0
16 Bryan Moreno 0
17 Alec Hays 0
18 Jay Joaquin 0
19 Kane Kee 0
20 Marty Young Bear 0
21 Lionel Shade MED
22 T.O. Yazzie MED

Top of Page

Place TIE DOWN ROPING TIME
1 Jaxon Clegg  8.11
2 Mike Holyan 8.64
3 Quinton Inman 9.33
4 Donovan Yazzie 9.39
5 Dean Holyan 9.67
6 Blake Tatham 9.68
7 Nolan Conway 9.90
8 Gavaro Harrison 10.38
9 Corbin Fisher 10.94
10 Bo Wells 11.17
11 Blevyns Jumper 11.31
12 Malachi Pablo 12.05
13 Brent Belkham 12.57
14 John Pickens 12.63
15 Jay Guerrero 12.83
16 Jay Crawler 13.61
17 Jc Guardipee 14.24
18 Ty Allen Fischer 14.51
19 Emerson Long 15.16
20 Doug Lawrence 15.60
21 Dax Eagle Bear 21.15
22 Oliver Williams 25.16
23 Terry Fischer NT
24 JC Lawrence NT
25 Mike White Quills NT
26 Ivan Bruised Head NT
27 Casey Green NT
28 Sterling Small NT
29 Ryan Cody Nez NT
30 Dillon Wickum NT
31 Jake Parker NT
32 Aaron Johnson NT
33 Jesse Chase NT

Top of Page
Place TEAM ROPING   TIME
1 Dwight Sells Ty Romo 3.86
2 Blaine Redhorse Shawn Murphy Jr. 3.96
3 Aaron Tsinigine Lucius Sells 4.90
4 Chuck Sells Wacey Brady 4.92
5 Gene Curtis RC Crutcher 5.36
6 Marco Sells Kevin Yazzie 5.44
7 Monte Dan Willie Nez 6.32
8 Jeremy Ferguson Elliot Gourneau 6.91
9 Edward Hawley Myles John 7.34
10 Bahe Henio Branden Cole 8.05
11 Eric Flurry Jessen James 10.03
12 Collin Johnson Preston Louis 10.72
13 Bryan Sells Wyatt Gibson 10.82
14 Lance Boyd Casey Green 11.32
15 Justin Gopher Adale Driggers 12.13
16 Dustin Bearspaw Bailey Bearspaw 12.16
17 Bryan Labelle Levi Bearspaw NT
18 Terry Fischer Juston Tom NT
19 Connor Osborn Josh Jumper NT
20 Terry Doka Ed Harry NT
21 Trey Begay Cody Lansing NT
22 Danny Houser Boop Williams NT
23 Tobin Cummins Casey Cummins NT
24 Casey Bird Ted Hoyt NT
25 Bob Joseph Mike Holyan NT
26 Chris Cole Jim Cole NT
27 Kesley Phillips Cameron Tsinigine NT
28 Derrick Begay Victor Begay NT
29 Brayden Boyd Leonard Williams, Jr NT
30 Billy Potts Colten Lefthand NT
31 J.R. Kaquitts Lane Wolfe NT
32 Eric Paul Watson Jesse Chase NT
33 Jake Longbrake Chops Yazzie NT
34 Rawley Ben Brandon Ben NT

Top of Page

Place LADIES BARREL RACING TIME
1 Sonya Dodging Horse 14.881
2 Kynder Starr 14.909
3 Tara Seaton 14.929
4 Ashley Whatley 14.948
5 Kylie Gilbert 14.951
6 Kaelyn Marchand 14.961
7 Ashlie Withrow 15.034
8 Jennifer Turner 15.054
9 Cayda Dodging Horse 15.097
10 Sharlee Scout 15.156
11 Sallye Williams 15.163
12 Shantell Brewer 15.210
13 Brittany Bird 15.270
14 Karlee Meyers 15.292
15 Dylan Lemmon 15.322
16 Kassidy Dennison 15.345
17 Paige Shade 15.355
18 Raynell Holgate 15.356
19 Jessica Havener 15.368
20 Sammy Jo Bird 15.376
21 Keira Simonson 15.404
22 Nyis Colliflower 15.410
23 Stolei Fredericks-Perkins 15.427
24 Loretta Peterson 15.599
25 Cyiah Avila 15.670
26 Traci Worker 15.770
27 Hanna Smith 15.801
28 Emma Patterson 16.279
29 Cheyenne Black Water 20.272
30 Sierra Farland 20.294
31 Julie Lenoir 20.419
32 Annie Quinn Barney 20.591
33 Rocksie Marchand 20.621
34 Jakki Hunt 21.169

Top of Page
Place BULL RIDING SCORE
1 Wyatt Nez 88
  "One Time Joe" Whitford Rodeo
2 Wyatt Betony 86
3 Preston Louis 82
4 Dakota Louis 82
5 Chance Thomas 77
6 Slick Phelps 76
7 Tieler Cummings 0
8 Casey Fredericks 0
9 Ryan Roberts 0
10 Wynn Wells 0
11 Stran Smith 0
12 Wyatt Covington 0
13 Tustin Daye 0
14 Trey Soosay 0
15 Latrell Long 0
16 Lane Granger 0
17 Justin Little Plume 0
18 Jaylen Baker 0
19 Bud Hostler 0
20 Austin Covington 0
21 Cleve Spang 0
22 Riel Bruised Head 0

Top of Page